Quinta-feira, 03 de Novembro de 2011
Copa Sul-Americana
20h30 Arsenal Sarandí x Universidad de Chile |
22h45 LDU x Libertad |
Liga Europa
15h00 Rubin Kazan x Tottenham |
16h00 Shamrock Rovers x PAOK |
16h00 Vorskla x Standard |
16h00 Copenhague x Hannover |
16h00 Legia x Rapid Bucureste |
16h00 PSV x Hapoel Tel Aviv |
16h00 Vaslui x Sporting |
16h00 Lazio x Zürich |
16h00 Maccabi Tel Aviv x Stoke City |
16h00 Besiktas x Dynamo de Kiev |
16h00 Salzburg x Athletic Bilbao |
16h00 PSG x Slovan Bratislava |
18h05 Metalist x Malmo |
18h05 Áustria Viena x AZ |
18h05 Braga x Maribor |
18h05 Birmingham x Club Brugge |
18h05 Celtic x Rennes |
18h05 Atlético de Madri x Udinese |
18h05 Schalke 04 x AEK Larnaca |
18h05 Steaua Bucareste x Maccabi Haifa |
18h05 Twente x Odense |
18h05 Fulham x Wisla Cracóvia |
18h05 AEK x Lokomotiv Moscou |
18h05 Anderlecht x Sturm Graz |
Sexta-feira, 04 de Novembro de 2011
Alemão
17h30 Mainz x Stuttgart |
Argentino - Apertura
18h05 All Boys x Independiente |
20h10 Atlético Rafaela x Belgrano |
22h15 Olimpo x San Lorenzo |
Série B
20h30 Duque de Caxias x Bragantino |
20h30 Sport x Boa |
20h30 Vila Nova-GO x Goiás |
20h30 Vitória x Salgueiro |
Português
18h15 Paços Ferreira x Vitória de Guimarães |
Sábado, 05 de Novembro de 2011
Alemão
12h30 Borussia Dortmund x Wolfsburg |
12h30 Hertha x Borussia Mgladbach |
12h30 Hoffenheim x Kaiserslautern |
12h30 Nuremberg x Freiburg |
12h30 Werder Bremen x Colônia |
15h30 Bayer Leverkusen x Hamburgo |
Argentino - Apertura
16h05 Tigre x Colón |
18h10 Godoy Cruz x Estudiantes |
22h20 Racing Club x Argentinos Juniors |
Série B
16h20 Ponte Preta x Americana |
17h00 Grêmio Barueri x Paraná Clube |
17h00 ASA x Náutico |
17h00 Icasa x ABC |
Espanhol
15h00 Mallorca x Sevilla |
17h00 Betis x Málaga |
19h00 Levante x Valencia |
Francês
18h00 Lille x Evian |
Inglês
10h45 Newcastle United x Everton |
12h00 Arsenal x West Bromwich Albion |
12h00 Aston Villa x Norwich |
12h00 Blackburn Rovers x Chelsea |
12h00 Liverpool x Swansea City |
12h00 Manchester United x Sunderland |
15h30 QPR x Manchester City |
Italiano
15h00 Palermo x Bologna |
17h45 Novara x Roma |
Brasileirão
19h00 Botafogo x Figueirense |
19h00 Atlético-MG x Grêmio |
19h00 Bahia x São Paulo |
Português
16h15 Marítimo x Acadêmica |
18h30 Olhanense x Porto |
Domingo, 06 de Novembro de 2011
Alemão
12h30 Hannover x Schalke 04 |
14h30 Augsburg x Bayern de Munique |
Argentino - Apertura
15h00 Banfield x Lanús |
17h00 Unión x Newells Old Boys |
19h10 Vélez Sarsfield x Boca Juniors |
21h20 Arsenal Sarandí x San Martín |
Série C
19h00 Luverdense x Paysandu-PA |
Série D
17h00 Tupi x Oeste |
Espanhol
09h00 Real Madrid x Osasuna |
13h00 Granada-ESP x Racing Santander |
13h00 Zaragoza x Sporting de Gijón |
15h00 Rayo Vallecano x Real Sociedad |
15h00 Espanyol x Villarreal |
17h00 Athletic Bilbao x Barcelona |
19h00 Getafe x Atlético de Madri |
Francês
14h00 Saint-Etienne x Montpellier |
14h00 Lorient x Ajaccio |
14h00 Sochaux x Lyon |
14h00 Rennes x Valenciennes |
14h00 Nancy x Brest |
14h00 Olympique x Nice |
14h00 Caen x Dijon |
14h00 Auxerre x Toulouse |
18h00 Bordeaux x PSG |
Inglês
11h30 Wolverhampton x Wigan |
13h00 Bolton x Stoke City |
14h00 Fulham x Tottenham |
Italiano
09h30 Genoa x Internazionale |
12h00 Atalanta x Cagliari |
12h00 Cesena x Lecce |
12h00 Chievo Verona x Fiorentina |
12h00 Lazio x Parma |
12h00 Milan x Catania |
12h00 Udinese x Siena |
17h45 Napoli x Juventus |
Brasileirão
17h00 Santos x Vasco |
17h00 Flamengo x Cruzeiro |
17h00 Avaí x Ceará |
17h00 América-MG x Corinthians |
19h00 Palmeiras x Coritiba |
19h00 Internacional x Fluminense |
19h00 Atlético-PR x Atlético-GO |
Português
14h00 Beira-Mar x Feirense |
14h00 Rio Ave x Nacional da Madeira |
14h00 Vitória de Setúbal x Gil Vicente |
16h00 Braga x Benfica |
18h15 Sporting x União Leiria |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário